Skins Results

Monday, April 17, 2017   TourMARK PGA Estates April Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Andreas Adam (a)8431354435447335645
Andrew Bauer454444546474435455
Ross Davis 443464445344345445
Richard Donegan633454535434444435
Travis Fore (a)445554557347533456
Ulric Francis433344534334424445
Oscar Fraustro444443335333435444
Thomas Henderson443444445343546555
Jalen Ledger (a)353434434343334555
Landon Lyons453336435336736544
Brendan C Murphy434455636364645445
Paul Nevitt (a)4447103435455545435
Alvin Okada
Bernie Quinn445544434475535445
Andrew Shiflet343463425333435445
Zack Shriver 434454435445334445

There was $320 in the skins pot (16 Players x $20) with 4 skins out worth $80.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via check or direct deposit
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.

       

© 2004-2017 Minor League Golf Tour, All Rights Reserved