Skins Results

Wednesday, May 17, 2017   TourMARK PGA Champ Open

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Olin Browne Jr445435244444443435
JD Carrabino754436454455363436
Ricky Casko545435344454643434
Jacob Eggers434436355444453556
John Gerber444335344445643435
Sonny Grosso455565454466453445
Justin Hicks346535353445433435
Nathan Klatt435536355645645455
Steve LeBrun345424444444443435
Luke Llaneras456445345555543436
Marc Mazza446455344544544566
Brian McArdle446425454444446535
Michael Midgette445525254444443534
Andrew Park545534454454444535
Brant Peaper445436245444433455
Sandro Piaget 444546443444443355
Zack Shriver 345534445344444447
Jamie Sindelar446434464444456434
Cole Thompson446536354544464434
Jason Thresher438444454444343355
Jeremy Walsh336535355545555525
Michael Wolf

There was $440 in the skins pot (22 Players x $20) with 3 skins out worth $146.67 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via check or direct deposit
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.

       

© 2004-2017 Minor League Golf Tour, All Rights Reserved