Skins Results

Monday, December 4, 2017   North Palm Beach Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Josh Anglin345424444444643535
Eric Beringer755533334444443445
Chad Bricker445434344443643435
Olin Browne Jr344533445334544346
Max Buckley446434334454443335
Tim Carey455534445355443425
Ricky Casko444434334434443644
Michael Chipolone345444334444444535
Jordan Elsen445433343444443435
Ryan Fowler444534364456553455
Robert Geibel355424344444443525
Max Gilbert445535344465453434
Zac Goodman445434454333343445
Tim Hegarty455464344655563436
Evin Jenkins444533334445842434
Nathan Klatt955443444444562444
Carlos Lara445443445434542444
Charlie Lindh445534344456543555
Michael Midgette444434334443552645
Mike Miller334434245453443435
Collin Neeman345534243545453435
Johnny Partridge556423544334455436
Brant Peaper644433444545444434
Justin Peters445334345445332434
Pat Ross445434344354433465
Jake Seabaugh546345464444543624
Cole Thompson445525355456453436
Dominick Vennari434544434445633535
Luke Vivolo435433444465453435
Vincent Vivolo456544354454353635

There was $600 in the skins pot (30 Players x $20) with 8 skins out worth $75.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via check or direct deposit
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.

       

© 2004-2017 Minor League Golf Tour, All Rights Reserved