Skins Results

Thursday, April 12, 2018   Monarch CC Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Logan Brown34534556565445444
Olin Browne Jr444435444552443336
Steven Burak445434553444654354
Sean Busch334337444432443334
Eric Dietrich454634343443453345
Lucas Duperre Vanden Hecke
Brian Fister434335453454564347
David Foley443544464553444343
Ryan Fowler4449466554434103365
Jonathan Garrick433435444553454335
Jason Gizze (a)335445444753445355
Liam Hayes (a)547645357643655355
Thomas Henderson434335454543444445
Nicholas Huggins 444434444453454354
Micah Jacobsen444544444442446345
Davey Jude344445443443454474
Sunny Kim
Marc Mazza644434444453444333
Raoul Menard434426455453445443
Collin Neeman
Paul Park435425455452464345
Brant Peaper433444464443454345
Matthew Perry655434355542465445
Matthew Piescher4366364555747105366
Zack Shriver 544445444554465245
Sam Spector545554444443584356
Matthew Stephens434435444443454455
Dominick Vennari634434454553454345
Alex Vogelsong (a)444434344443443245
Zach Zaback434435444433555235


There was $600 in the skins pot (30 Players x $20) with 4 skins out worth $150.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via ACH or Dwolla
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC