Skins Results

Wednesday, May 9, 2018   May Eagle Trace Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Sean Busch343444334634544433
Matt Gallant653453465635545455
Anthony Gardner434444353635444424
Alejandro Garmendia343454444424445444
Christo Greyling542444354544354524
Rafael Guerrero443444354534444424
Thomas Henderson445375464535546444
Justin Hicks443454344534344434
Diego Larrazabal452453564644345434
Brant Peaper443444334534544433


There was $200 in the skins pot (10 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $40.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via ACH or Dwolla
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC