Skins Results Day 1

Monday, November 5, 2018   Training Division 2-Day

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Ian Facey 425534435453354455
Brian Fister335534424443343354
Matt Harris 444534535453443455
Thomas Henderson453634544464543465
Shawn Mills (a) TD 445735656664543465
Evan Russell434534534453433444
Aaron Wilson 735539534443543475


Day 1. There was $140 in the skins pot (7 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $20.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via ACH or Dwolla
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


Skins Results Day 2

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Ian Facey 436535434443443574
Brian Fister534534534443554344
Matt Harris 335436534453443344
Thomas Henderson434623534453453454
Shawn Mills (a) TD 544545655464453555
Evan Russell345433433353343444
Aaron Wilson 444536534464544464

Day 2. There was $140 in the skins pot (7 Players x $20) with 4 skins out worth $35.00 each.




© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC