Skins Results

Monday, June 11, 2018   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Andrew Gai433543343445245334
Ryan Jahn534554334435234425
Sunny Kim524344333445343434
Steve LeBrun424464234343333334
Marc Mazza535455344444334334
Matthew Stephens433455344436344433
Richard Trotter 436764344445384434
Zeyu Zhao (a) TD 55575435444555543


There was $160 in the skins pot (8 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $22.86 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid, via ACH or Dwolla
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC