Skins Results

Tuesday, July 23, 2019   July Jupiter CC Open

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Christopher Brown433553445444447424
Zac Bunder (a)333544446445546524
Alejandro Garmendia334563455535433644
Josh Hart333454444345333434
Marc Mazza423543544445435533
Michael Midgette434543555545535534
Jose Luis Montano544443435335534443
Mouad Tadimi (a)444663446444434834
Clancy Waugh 424543544445434533
Zach Zaback434444435445333334


There was $200 in the skins pot (10 Players x $20) with 1 skins out worth $200.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC