Skins Results

Tuesday, October 1, 2019   PGA Fazio Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Ben Albin445634543554333455
Ryan Celano 444534354444353354
AJ Crouch434534354455343454
Alejandro Garmendia544634354455344354
Kevin Jorden 545535454444444454
Michael Manavian544634334645369354
Collin Neeman444534434445344355
Justin Peters445635344555443354
Michael Werenski543535344445344444


There was $180 in the skins pot (9 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $36.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC