Skins Results

Tuesday, August 4, 2020   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Nicholas Chabot444345546546344454
Pat Dewey 456344334453344355
Peter French444356435544343434
Joel Garcia Lee344344436355443455
Josh Hart444345534435433455
Sunny Kim454333444444353354
Carson Klawonn464445434445444454
Joaquin Lolas463334424444343454
James Mackenzie 544334434544333453
Chris Navarro344346544544343454
Matthew Paradis644336443554543454
Brant Peaper444335433444343454
Pierre-Henri Soero543345434644434346
Evan Thornton454445434444242454
Zach Weaver544435435545553456
Zach Zaback344336445435333554


There was $320 in the skins pot (16 Players x $20) with 9 skins out worth $35.56 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC