Skins Results

Wednesday, January 6, 2021   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Alex Beach443544434343435344
Olin Browne Jr.454545435354426635
Logan Bryant 574695335443446445
Anthony Chiarenza544455535344545545
Corey Eisenband433475539464345544
John Felitto342465536344435335
Robby Golobo 553453535344444455
Josh Hart444634436344435444
Taylor Kay-Green344544546246435346
Rich Kelly443454435434335546
Mike Larkin453576544445346446
Aaron Macchia454446545344445556
James Mackenzie 554655645334347545
Daniel McGurk453546654445436454
Mariano Medico 442655846344635436
Charles Meola444554464454434545
Michael Pansini (a)453443526347435545
Justin Peters343543336443434447
Zach Sudinsky443484426344444445
Richard Trotter442564334344634434
Clancy Waugh 452344424335435445
Thomas Whitley4541044744453444547
Zach Zaback353344435344324444


There was $460 in the skins pot (23 Players x $20) with 3 skins out worth $153.33 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC