Skins Results

Thursday, January 14, 2021   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Alex Beach433443383343444324
Olin Browne Jr.343443454353533333
James Driscoll443433444444434435
Noah Firestone443743455453634444
Luke Graboyes333443474444424436
Josh Hart653443445354434634
Tim Hegarty443643363354735533
Jack Katarincic (a)543643564355544535
Mike Larkin343443354564433434
Eric Lifson (a)343443454555534434
Ryan Linton343463443464444545
Daniel McGurk443632344574635635
Raoul Menard344543443445434435
Charles Meola443543465354435434
Chris Navarro544753564453525435
Collin Neeman543632455344534434
James Nicholas5434836104344424336
Michael Pansini (a)533663484465745536
Paul Pastore 543443454384433345
Justin Peters343443454354434424
Shaun Powers433643453345534434
Ryan Snouffer442643354354434534
Bob Sowards453453354444435535
Richard Stolz432673553454435436
Zach Sudinsky443542553354444335
Carr Vernon343463464454433335
Clancy Waugh 543663754354635435
Zach Zaback342443344343444334


There was $560 in the skins pot (28 Players x $20) with 4 skins out worth $140.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC