Skins Results

Tuesday, July 20, 2021   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Patrick Allgeier443443445563534534
Jimmy Bender (a)555374545573447334
Eric Beringer333453444453444425
Eric Dietrich533553445442454324
Juan Andres Hurtado (a)573553345685434435
Sunny Kim444333435333334434
Paul Park533452464464335433
Austin Parker543453444434446445
Clancy Waugh 543443366453545435


There was $180 in the skins pot (9 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $25.71 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC