Skins Results Day 1

Wednesday, October 13, 2021   Jupiter Country Club 2-Day

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Patrick Allgeier344433544354244343
Justin Ayanian445424444354344243
Piri Borja444334444454344244
Albin Choi444423344564344343
Ben Cook434434444454234343
Corey Eisenband554534944454448343
Sunny Kim343434445464335352
Chase Koepka444424345454345343
Chris Navarro434433454463244453
James Nicholas434334344353254334
Justin Peters456434544454344332
Alexander Phibbs745434445454345344
Will Rosenfield 344434444454348343
David Sanders334424544444344343
Ben Silverman345324434443235343
Tommy Sullinger444444544444345443


Day 1. There was $320 in the skins pot (16 Players x $20) with 2 skins out worth $160.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


Skins Results Day 2

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Patrick Allgeier445434443453444354
Justin Ayanian345534544455265363
Piri Borja444434444474345443
Albin Choi354433543444444343
Ben Cook435434344444374454
Corey Eisenband443534444465355363
Sunny Kim433434454464344342
Chase Koepka433434544453335443
Chris Navarro345444554343344352
James Nicholas344334434454454443
Justin Peters434435463453353342
Alexander Phibbs365523544764344343
Will Rosenfield 436434445564256343
David Sanders444434464343345343
Ben Silverman444444443443244342
Tommy Sullinger444435455564365243

Day 2. There was $320 in the skins pot (16 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $45.71 each.




© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC