Skins Results

Wednesday, December 12, 2018   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Anthony Alex435643343454344334
Max Buckley435544453455345454
Eric Dietrich435443533485355464
Mitchell Ellis535455473444464445
Anthony Gardner446445443455334444
Justin Greenberg (a) TD 544556542557254447
Matt Harris 444444343655445344
Matthew Hirsh 435444443476454346
Sunny Kim434434442455354344
Jake Kramer445434544475443354
Joey Lane324556443455354344
Collin Neeman436444354456344454
Brendan Peel 425433533445364445
Matthew Piescher455456654646354455
Fritz Rolle (a) TD 545545553457434543
Ben VanScoyk555443433464344445
Angelo Vieira (a) TD 435358563555344355
Michael Werenski435534534645345264


There was $360 in the skins pot (18 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $51.43 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC