Skins Results

Tuesday, October 8, 2019   Abacoa Fall Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Eric Beringer444344434544334444
Piri Borja344345434544333443
Ben Boyle444244434544343453
Justin Bryant 444355433444343534
Eric Cole444335444344333453
Miguel Delgado 444246534543243443
Eric Dietrich444344434444333454
Jackson Heazel 545255535434333543
Davey Jude454345534544433375
Jalen Ledger 544354424464343355
Michael Manavian445445545344353454
Michael McCormack 444346444634343457
Adam Novak556445444444343564
Justin Peters543446534544343463
Will Rosenfield 543345435434343444
Kyler Tate546345534444343543
Harry Watts654445344444366473
Zach Zaback444336444445333454


There was $360 in the skins pot (18 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $51.43 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC