Skins Results

Wednesday, December 11, 2019   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Ben Albin545445344445244534
Carey Bina726444334335344445
Kristian Caparros544463343444345334
Miguel Delgado 534544344544354533
Eric Dietrich534454344444343434
Luke Graboyes526444344445244544
Jordan Gumberg435344353334243434
Tim Hegarty534673334435346445
Matthew Hirsh536444444456344436
Taylor Kay-Green543555355544555443
Aaron Macchia TD 444644344545346534
Collin Neeman534445344445345443
Paul Park534444435545345433
Brandon Parsons534554553744346645
Paul Pastore 444455244444445435
Justin Peters554464445445545543
Jake Shuman645555344445344434
Jacob Solomon424444344435344424
Zachary Volts
Michael Werenski535445333444344434
Thomas Whitley
Alex Wilson534564444444344434


There was $440 in the skins pot (22 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $88.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC