Skins Results

Monday, February 17, 2020   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Nick Branchina544434444555443435
Cian Curley443635374445442435
Corey Eisenband TD
Sunny Kim544434344454532436
Ajay Lund (a) TD 657354365446445447
Andrew McCain634435254444443434
Daniel McGurk644634374455363436
Collin Neeman544534264566453446
Aaron Purviance444434344354443434
Jake Shuman544334344447443337


There was $200 in the skins pot (10 Players x $20) with 6 skins out worth $33.33 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC