Skins Results

Tuesday, October 6, 2020   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Ben Albin433544344443544434
Anthony Amoroso (a) TD 555464346455535434
Taylor Kay-Green553443334453445545
James Mackenzie 453453345453545445
Mariano Medico 554544444453545444
Collin Neeman664554345443544534
Cristian Rabinowitz (a) TD 454445355453546534
Cameron Smith (a) TD 544643345353754434
Ryder Sutcliffe544545345356444444
Evan Thornton443444245443556544
Zeyu Zhao (a) TD 453434376633


There was $220 in the skins pot (11 Players x $20) with 6 skins out worth $36.67 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC