Skins Results

Thursday, January 28, 2021   Training Division

Player 123456789101112131415161718
James Driscoll453444435344434436
Angie Ethier543595435444628455
Ben Follett-Smith 444465545354436445
Taylor Kay-Green544563538454434447
Sunny Kim443453447343335435
Ethan Marcus453664437344334455
Michael Pansini (a)644644466446445546
Matthew Paradis432545637445435455
Johnny Schob (a) TD 453835527344324546
John Stoltz353545434345545445
Zach Sudinsky443454537445436445
Clancy Waugh 354753445346434545
Zach Zaback543454645345434444


There was $260 in the skins pot (13 Players x $20) with 7 skins out worth $37.14 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC