Skins Results

Thursday, February 18, 2021   February St. Lucie Trail Open

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Fabian Campbell544444354352474238
Jay Card434444354353445445
Austin Crowder434444354544444335
James Driscoll538435244452446538
Adam Everitt434454357563454434
Jeremy Gandon534455344343445536
Joel Garcia Lee544444447353544434
Jonathan Garrick444444354443447425
Riley Goss424343244443454434
Matt Hardman545434254464444626
Josh Hart333444364343454534
Jimmy Hervol534454353452444534
Chase Koepka434445444442443534
Aaron Macchia534444344453464426
James Nicholas423354454443344435
Daniel O'Rourke434444364552464546
Paul Park434844364554444535
Colin Rajczak524544354453446525
Jake Scott423445344543443435
Jason Thresher544345345443454434
Richard Trotter434644245443454533
Jonathan Yates537444354444333536
Zach Zaback734344354443535436


There was $460 in the skins pot (23 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $92.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC