Skins Results Day 1

Monday, November 18, 2019   Melreese Country Club 2-Day

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Anthony Alex424533434433353463
Josh Edison (a)634434544464342494
Peter French435435534454453473
Preston French524534534543433443
Luke Graboyes334544534444353354
Jordan Gumberg446435434544443393
Dustin Hicks455644425544443364
Sunny Kim645533644543443366
Joaquin Lolas535436635553342454
Michael Manavian645434534554442585
Marc Mazza434434334442464364
Landon Michelson445525433444443474
Mike Miller435433525443443453
Mackenzie Nelson 535536435553443453
Paul Park536434534463534474
Jordan Reese434437635554452494
Shawn Scott435643553553444455
Michael Werenski455533533553444444
Aaron Wilson 445434534543463574
Alex Wilson435434534454443464


Day 1. There was $400 in the skins pot (20 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $80.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


Skins Results Day 2

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Anthony Alex453526744453452554
Josh Edison (a)544644733554753483
Peter French
Preston French545534534454443454
Luke Graboyes555544533443442453
Jordan Gumberg534534424543363354
Dustin Hicks435545543555352383
Sunny Kim434534544443443354
Joaquin Lolas735534644454453474
Michael Manavian935534535564442564
Marc Mazza536434524444443454
Landon Michelson334534524444444384
Mike Miller435534534453453464
Mackenzie Nelson 536544534453453464
Paul Park435423524453363353
Jordan Reese434524533453443464
Shawn Scott445534544552454474
Michael Werenski434435533553543474
Aaron Wilson 534746635454453455
Alex Wilson435534534454444455

Day 2. There was $400 in the skins pot (20 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $80.00 each.




© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC