Skins Results

Thursday, April 11, 2019   April Jupiter CC Classic Presented by Unlimited Auto Wash Club

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Michael Armentrout (a) TD 433633454556434534
Ian Benedict
Chad Bricker334443344336445434
Olin Browne Jr.434433455445335434
Max Buckley434543444445435534
Zac Bunder (a) TD 434443345544444534
Billy Byrnes (a) TD 536554555656426635
Donna Fiscelli535642555445455544
Ryan Fowler434453465555434444
Oscar Fraustro434443444354434534
Jason Gizze (a) TD 435453455445435544
Tim Hegarty535443445344334635
Thomas Henderson434442345345333535
Matthew Hirsh 325543454445434534
James Mackenzie 435553355446445645
Michael Manavian434464455346334844
Michael McGowan336453445455344634
Mike Miller424453464344334534
Austin Nowak424543434445447434
Matt Oshrine324443444554334434
Greg Palmer424543547445434535
Brant Peaper433442444435434433
Brendan Peel 434453464444334534
Sandro Piaget 333443444445424436
Ryder Sutcliffe (a)434343455435325634
Mouad Tadimi (a) TD 333453444546435435
Ben Taylor 335443434445425634
Clancy Waugh 425443454464436634
Zach Weaver434443435455434534
Chris Wilson536433445446334444


There was $600 in the skins pot (30 Players x $20) with 3 skins out worth $200.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC