Skins Results

Tuesday, May 14, 2019   Indian Spring East May Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Stephen Boyd534444443544345438
Max Buckley533444443544335534
Eric Cole534333442444343433
Addison Coll534354543533354433
Sunny Kim534434443443343534
Marc Mazza824344442344354645
Paul Park534444643444344444
Mouad Tadimi (a) TD 545555453444254644
Michael Werenski533344542444344434
Thomas Whitley536444543454354555
Alex Wilson434444543644243554
Zach Zaback524334443434334433
Zeyu Zhao (a) TD 545445643555544565


There was $260 in the skins pot (13 Players x $20) with 3 skins out worth $86.67 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC