Skins Results

Monday, February 3, 2020   Honda Pre Qualifier Tune Up at PGA Estate

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Alexander Bastidas453474436445535445
Carey Bina443444545334535345
Olin Browne Jr.443544545335624434
AJ Clark343444635465535535
Corey Eisenband443495534247546445
Dustin Hicks453454536344335545
Taylor Kay-Green433454535343434445
Carson Klawonn442444645345466544
Jake Kramer333645657344436435
James Mackenzie TD 443544525347445444
Marc Mazza444344535344454645
Dylan Meyer433443435344434445
Collin Neeman
Matthew Paradis443544438234435435
Justin Peters332334435335535345
Aaron Purviance444444436344334544
Babb Rawlings543355437454435545
Joseph Stills553344435435435637
Michael Werenski343543535345435444


There was $380 in the skins pot (19 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $76.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC