Skins Results

Tuesday, May 11, 2021   May Abacoa Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Piri Borja443445433436233353
Nick Branchina433345443534354565
Anthony Brodeur454344325553353354
Olin Browne Jr.454345434435333443
Sean Busch354336434443253463
Ryan Celano 443345434544443354
Robert De Paz 444345544444253453
Eric Dietrich443334334344343354
Joel Garcia Lee444345435555353456
Josh Hart444355534634444343
Tim Hegarty344335535544344344
Kaleb Johnson467335434534534454
Ezra Joyner446344334574344454
Sunny Kim
MJ Maguire334344434444333454
Roland Massimino344345443544344444
Spencer Mellon444444334425344354
Matthew Paradis454335534544443454
Paul Park456354433444343353
Justin Peters454354434534333554
Alexander Phibbs453354534544452454
Ryan Snouffer344444435444344354
Alejandro Soto434345435634443455
Jason Thresher444246433333332553
Joaquin Trigueros454434524744344346


There was $500 in the skins pot (25 Players x $20) with 2 skins out worth $250.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC