Fountains December Classic

COURSE: Fountains Country Club - West Course (Mapquest Directions)
START DATE:12/12/2022, DURATION: 1-Day
REGISTRATION
DEADLINE:
12/10/2022. You may register after the deadline if spots are available. A $5 late registration fee will be added at checkout if you register after the Saturday, December 10, 2022 registration deadline.
TEE TIMES:Start 8am
TOTAL SPOTS:73  
OTHER INFO:40% of the field earns a check. Play will be in foursomes. WEST Course.
ELIGIBILITY:Professionals & Amateurs with a USGA handicap of 6 or less
ENTRY FEE: $210 Active Tour Member  OR  $260 Includes a $50 Event Membership 
OPTIONAL: $20 Skins, Paid Players    $50 Bonus Pool, Calculator, Paid Players
PAYMENT
DEADLINE:
All entry and membership fees need to be paid online before 4:00 PM on 12/11/2022. A $0 late payment fee will be added at checkout for payments made after the Sunday, December 11, 2022 4:00 PM deadline.

Fountains Country Club - West Course
4615 Fountains Drive
Lake Worth, FL  33467
www.fountainscc.com

(561) 642-2700

View Scorecard

Tee Times

To get your exact tee time check online after 7pm the evening before or call 561-598-9630 between 7pm and 9pm.

8:00 AM  Tee #1

Group: 1
Ryan Celano
Trevor Sluman
Cameron Starr
Nicklas Staub

8:09 AM  Tee #1

Group: 2
Allan Kournikova (a)
Aaron Macchia
Stephen P Grant
Aaron Wilson

8:18 AM  Tee #1

Group: 3
Timmy Wideman
Ethan Cairns
Brad Whitaker
Hugo Bernard

8:27 AM  Tee #1

Group: 4
Corey Eisenband
Brandon Berry
Dawson Anders
Dylan Allen (a)

8:36 AM  Tee #1

Group: 5
Robert De Paz
Billy Basham
Erik MacDonald
Emile Lebrun (a)

8:45 AM  Tee #1

Group: 6
Peter Bradbeer
Ethan Marcus
Ben VanScoyk
Patricia Meunier-Lebouc

8:54 AM  Tee #1

Group: 7
Tom Bevington
Gavin Hall
Dawson Jones
Mason Lenhart

9:03 AM  Tee #1

Group: 8
William Pugliese
Robby Golobo
Shoji Fujita (a)
Mason Carmel

9:12 AM  Tee #1

Group: 9
Micah Morris
Glen-Michael Mihavetz
Ryan Davis
Drayton Cook (a)

9:21 AM  Tee #1

Group: 10
Austin Lemieux (a)
Riley Goss
Thomas Freed
Connor Asarch (a)

9:30 AM  Tee #1

Group: 11
Jason Dudzinski
Tyler Neff
Tucker Timmons
Ethan Ducharme (a)

9:39 AM  Tee #1

Group: 12
Will Frodigh
Daniel Griffiths (a)
Brandon Barfield
Sean Hourigan (a)

9:48 AM  Tee #1

Group: 13
Ryan Linton
Paul Pastore
Kevin Johnson (a)
Chris Ingham

9:57 AM  Tee #1

Group: 14
Ken Chuparkoff II (a)
Jonathan Pieper
Shkelqim Kukaj
JP Parr (a)

10:06 AM  Tee #1

Group: 15
Mark Roder
Cameron Willis
Ryan Isaacson
Christopher Pieper

10:15 AM  Tee #1

Group: 16
Michael Sweeney
Larry Blatt
Grayson Eleftheriou (a)
Donald Stimble

10:24 AM  Tee #1

Group: 17
Jake Hibbert (a)
Abhay Gupta (a)
Taylor Kay-Green
Ezra Sutton TD

10:33 AM  Tee #1

Group: 18
Myles Wharram
Eli Kimche (a)
Mustapha Assorhani
Natthawat Sakchawanpob (a)TD

10:42 AM  Tee #1

Group: 19
Carr Vernon
Chris Navarro
Lukas Clark

10:51 AM  Tee #1

Group: 20
Matias Agreda (a) TD
Nicolo Ragazzi TD
Devon Turner (a) TD
Sommer Sachs (a) TD

11:00 AM  Tee #1

Group: 21
Jonathan Haykel (a) TD
Jay Slazinski (a) TD
Dominic Pizzurro (a) TD
Joakim Sorberg (a) TD

11:09 AM  Tee #1

Group: 22
Jonathan Collins TD
Patrick Anglin TD
Ivan Rumsey (a) TD
Devon Kim (a) TD
       

© 2004-2023 Minor League Golf Tour, All Rights Reserved